POLISH CHAMPION
POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION
ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
POLISH JUNIOR WINNER 2013
ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2013
ESTONIAN WINNER 2013
POLISH WINNER  2014

2 x CRUFTS QUALIFICATION 2014   
CRUFTS QUALIFICATION 2015

DELUXE SARRACENIA Sitkowski Bór (FCI)

"Luksio"


Luksio in age 3 years

REPRODUKTOR / STUD DOG

gallery - click >> 

 video clip - click >>

Deluxe's offspring - click >>



born: 04.08.2012

hod./br.: Dorota & Marek Waszkiewicz

owners: Anna Krzemińska-Żuk & Jarosław Żuk

Dorota & Marek, Thank You So Much for this beautiful boy!

 HD - A/A
ED - 0/0

oczy/eyes - czyste/clear
prcd-PRA -
OptiGen A - wolny/free
RD/OSD
- wolny/free

EIC - wolny/free
 Miopatia (HMLR) - wolny/free- N/N
 Narkolepsja - wolny/free- N/N
Genotyp - eeBB 
(doesn't carry brown/nie niesie genu czekoladowego)
HNPK - wolny/free
full dentition
DNA Profile- Laboklin

shows:

Poznań (CACIB), 19.10.2014r.- champion class - excellent 1- CWC & BEST DOG & CACIB & BOS & polish winner 2014 & CRUFTS QUALIFICATION 2015 -    Judge: Viera Vitkova (SK)
Kalisz (CAC), 08.06.2014r.- ntermediate class -excellent
1- CAC - Judge: Aneta Dopierała (PL)
Antoninek (CAC), 29.05.2014r.- intermediate class -excellent
1- CAC - BEST DOG & BOS -   Sędzia/Judge: Andrzej Skrzyński (PL)
Łódź (CACIB), 11.05.2014r.- open class - excellent
1- CAC -   Judge: Istvan Janos Antal (ROM)
Berlin-Brandenburg (VDH), natonal show, 29.03.2014 - intermediate class -excellent
2 -res.CAC - Judge: Jan Roger Sauge (Mambrinos kennel)
Berlin-Brandenburg (VDH), internatonal show, 29.03.2014 - intermediate class -excellent
2 -res.CAC - Judge: Ewa Nielsen

Mielno (CAC), 06.01.2014r.- intermediate class - excellent
1- CAC - BOS- BEST OF BREED  & BEST OF GROUP !!  -  Judge:  Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)
Świebodzice (CAC), 30.11.2013r.- intermediate class - excellent
1- CAC - BEST OF BREED - BOG4 ! -   Judge:  Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
Poznań (CACIB), 27.10.2013r.- junior class - excellent
1- ZW.MŁODZIEŻY/YOUTH WINNER - BOB JUNIOR -   Judge: Eugenia Fengler (PL)
Poznań (CACIB), 26.10.2013r.- junior class - excellent
1- ZW.MŁODZIEŻY/YOUTH WINNER - BOB JUNIOR - BEST OF BREED !-   Sędzia/Judge: Sean Delmar (Ireland)
Gorzów Wlkp. (CAC), 13.10.2013r.- kl.młodzieży/junior class - excellent
1- ZW.MŁODZIEŻY/YOUTH WINNER- BOB JUNIOR - BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR-1 ! - 
Sopot (CAC), 11.08.2013r.- kl.młodzieży/junior class - excellent
1- ZW.MŁODZIEŻY/YOUTH WINNER- BOB JUNIOR - BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR-1 ! -  Sędzia/Judge:  Julija Aidietiene  (LT) & Viera Vitkova (SK)
Sopot (CACIB), 10.08.2013r.- kl.młodzieży/junior class - excellent 1- ZW.MŁODZIEŻY/YOUTH WINNER -   Sędzia/Judge: Viera Vitkova (SK)
Warszawa (CACIB), 13.07.2013r.- kl.junior - doskonała/excellent 1- BEST JUNIOR  -  Sędzia/Judge: Satu Yla-Mononen (FIN)
Estonia - Talliin (CACIB), 2.06.2013r.- kl.junior - doskonała/excellent
1- BEST JUNIOR - BOB J -  J CAC - NAJLEPSZY PIES - BOS  - "ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2014", "ESTONIAN WINNER 2013" - CRUFTS QALIFICATION 2014 -   Sędzia/Judge: Juta Haranen (ESTI)

Antoninek (CAC), 29.05.2013r.- kl.junior - doskonała/excellent 1- BEST JUNIOR - NAJLEPSZY PIES - BOS  - ZWYCIĘZCA RASY - BOB - BOG 4 -  Sędzia/Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski (PL)
Drzonków (CACIB), 03.03.2013r.- kl.puppy - w.obiecujący/
v.promissing
1- BOB PUPPY -  Sędzia/Judge .Margaret Gardner (UK)
Głogów (CACIB), 28.01.2013r.- kl.baby - w.obiecujący/
v.promissing
1-  Sędzia/Judge: Katerina Pereguda (UKR)
Bydgoszcz (CAC), 25.11.2012r.- kl.baby -  w.obiecujący/
v.promissing
1- BOB BABY - BEST IN SHOW BABY4  - Sędzia/Judge: Viera Vitkowa(SK)


gallery >>


pedigree:

Ch. Zinfndel Brigham


Ch.Tullamore's Toblerone


Ch.Sureshot Hyspire Impressive


Ch.Windfall Pipe Major


Ch.Janrod Tammy Whynot



Ch. Tullamores Mikimoto





Can.Ch.Rosanan Barley Corn





Labwell's Take Another Look


Ch.Tabatha's Confection


Ch.Dickendall Davaron Gable


Ch. Dickendall Arnold








Wolvercote Gaity Girl




Tabatha's Confetti WC


Ch. Muskelunge's Top Gun




Ch.
Tabatha's Giggle WC



Ch.Houston Sitkowski Bór







Devonshires Stash

Visions Cain's Mutiny


Sounder's Hear Me Roar



Kelleygreens Amanzing Grace



Devonshires Time For Tia

Timberline Blackthorn Bing

Pine Edge Jus Maid-Rite

Ch.GOLD AMBER Herbu Zadora
 
 

Ahti Aspen Of Finnwoods


Palabras Blu Bayo


Hirsipirtin Xedox


Dominikana Herbu Zadora



Might Be A Show Dog Of tintagel Winds

Coco Chanel Rescator





mob: +48 504 69 44 00
mob: +48 609 89 11 08

sarracenia.ghostdog@interia.pl

All right reserved © 2006 Sarracenia